Conselho de Representantes

INSTITUCIONAL
Conselho de Representantes
Conselheiros – 2014-2017
Antiobióticos/CCB

– Ana Maria Souto Maior/Titular
– Rafael Matos Ximenes/Suplente

Arqueologia/CFCH

–  Cláudia Alves de Oliveira/Titular
–  Neuvânia Cuty Ghetti/Suplente

Arquitetura e Urbanismo/CAC

–  Norma Lacerda Gonçalves – Titular
–  Maria Luzia Xavier de Freitas -Suplente

Biofísica e Radiobiolopia/CB

–  Otácilio Antunes Santana/Titular
–  Cláudia Sampaio de Andrade Lima/Suplente

Cartografia/CTG

–  Ernesto Gurgel do Amaral Sobrinho/Titular
–  Carlos Alberto Pessoa Mello Galdino/Suplente

Ciências Exatas/Informática

–  Sonia Schechtman Sette

Comunicação social/CAC

–  Heitor Costa Lima da Rocha/Titular

Educação Física/CAV

–  (Bacharelado) Marcelus Brito de Almeida/Titular
–  (Licenciatura) Renato Saldanha/Titular
–  Marco Fidalgo/Suplente

Educação Física e Desportos/CCS

–  Eronivaldo Fernandes Dantas Pimentel

Enfermagem/CS

–  Vilma Costa de Mâcedo/Titular

Engenharia Biomédica/CTG

–  Wellington Pinheiro dos Santos/Titular
–  Ricardo Yara/Suplente

Engenharia Civil/CTG

–  José Maria Justino da silva
–  Marsilio de Alencar Sá Leitão

Engenharia Química/CTG

–  José Marcos Francisco da Silva/Titular
–  Humberto Dória Silva/Suplente

Expressão Gráfica/CAC


Fundamentos Socio-Filos. da Educação/CE

–  Junot Cornélio Matos/Titular
–  Alfredo de Oliveira Moraes/Suplente

Genética/CB

–  Marcos Antônio Morais Júnior
–  Mônica Waléria Pinto de Carvalho

Geologia/CTG

–  Evenildo Bezerra de Melo
–  Mário Ferreira de Lima Filho

Hotelaria e Turismo/NTH

–  Isabela Andrade de Lima Morais
–  Viviane Santos Salazar/Suplente

Informática/ciência da computação


Medicina social/CCS

–  Rafael da Silveira Moreira

Métodos e Técnicas de Ensino/CE

–  José Luis Simões/Titular
–  Zélia Granja Porto/Suplente

Núcleo de Enfermagem/CAV

–  Zailde Carvalho dos Santos

Núcleo de Nutrição/CAV

–  Michelle Galindo de Oliveira/Titular
–  Matilde Cesiana da Silva/Suplente

Nutrição/CCS

–  Carlos Augusto Carvalho de Vasconcelos/Titular
–  Juliana Maria Carrazzone Borba/Suplente

Patologia/CCS

–  Paulo José da Cunha Miranda/Titular
–  Cláudia Cazal Lira/Suplente

Prótese Cirurgia Buco Facial

–  Irani de Farias Cunha Júnior/Titular
–  Silvana Maria Oreste/Suplente

Psicologia e Orientação Educacionais/CE

–  Antônio Carlos Cardoso/Titular
–  Jaileila de Araújo Menezes/Suplente

Química Fundamental/CTG

–  Claudete Fernandes Pereira/Titular
–  Rosa Maria Souto Maior/Suplente

Serviço Social/CCSA


Zoologia/CCB

–  André Morgado Esteves/Titular
–  Wendel José Teles Pontes/Suplente


APOSENTADOS:

–  Jarbas Souza – Expressão Gráfica
–  Helena Maria Barros Padilha – Serviço Social
–  José Sergio Antunes Sette – Informática/ciência da computação
–  José Audísio Costa – Nutrição/CCS